hlavní partneři
sledujte nás

EHF Liga mistrů

1CSM Bucuresti19931418:366
2GYÖRI AUDI ETO KC18920348:263
3Metz Handball18920334:264
4VIPERS KRISTIANSAND17821341:289
5Team Esbjerg16830363:292
6CS RAPID BUCURESTI14710257:229
7ODENSE HÅNDBOLD14740312:292
8SG BBM BIETIGHEIM11551337:307
9FTC-RAIL CARGO HUNGARIA11551330:302
10BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL9461294:291
11WHC BUDUCNOST BEMAX9461291:318
12RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana8460270:282
13Storhamar Handball Elite6380296:324
14KASTAMONU BELEDIYESI GSK3191292:375
15HC LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB10101214:332
16DHK Baník Most00110272:443
EHF Liga mistrů 12. kolo
neděle
05. 02.
16.00
DHK Baník Most
ODENSE HÅNDBOLD

1. kolo

sobota
10. 09.
16:00
KASTAMONU BELEDIYESI GSK
WHC BUDUCNOST BEMAX
27 : 40
sobota
10. 09.
16:00
FTC-RAIL CARGO HUNGARIA
ODENSE HÅNDBOLD
27 : 23
sobota
10. 09.
18:00
VIPERS KRISTIANSAND
BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL
31 : 24
neděle
11. 09.
14:00
DHK Baník Most
SG BBM BIETIGHEIM
23 : 46
neděle
11. 09.
16:00
Team Esbjerg
GYÖRI AUDI ETO KC
29 : 31
neděle
11. 09.
16:00
Metz Handball
Storhamar Handball Elite
31 : 22
neděle
11. 09.
18:00
HC LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
CS RAPID BUCURESTI
27 : 31

2. kolo

sobota
17. 09.
16.00
WHC BUDUCNOST BEMAX
Team Esbjerg
23 : 28
sobota
17. 09.
18.00
Storhamar Handball Elite
HC LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
37 : 13
neděle
18. 09.
14:00
SG BBM BIETIGHEIM
FTC-RAIL CARGO HUNGARIA
40 : 20
neděle
18. 09.
14:00
RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana
VIPERS KRISTIANSAND
21 : 27
neděle
18. 09.
14:00
CS RAPID BUCURESTI
Metz Handball
30 : 28
neděle
18. 09.
16.00
BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL
CSM Bucuresti
26 : 33
neděle
18. 09.
16.00
ODENSE HÅNDBOLD
DHK Baník Most
41 : 22
neděle
18. 09.
16.00
GYÖRI AUDI ETO KC
KASTAMONU BELEDIYESI GSK
44 : 25

3. kolo

sobota
24. 09.
16.00
FTC-RAIL CARGO HUNGARIA
BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL
20 : 21
sobota
24. 09.
16.00
DHK Baník Most
RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana
29 : 42
sobota
24. 09.
18.00
VIPERS KRISTIANSAND
ODENSE HÅNDBOLD
34 : 27
sobota
24. 09.
18.00
GYÖRI AUDI ETO KC
Metz Handball
24 : 28
sobota
24. 09.
18.00
HC LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
WHC BUDUCNOST BEMAX
24 : 25
neděle
25. 09.
14:00
KASTAMONU BELEDIYESI GSK
CSM Bucuresti
26 : 33
neděle
25. 09.
16.00
CSM Bucuresti
SG BBM BIETIGHEIM
27 : 28
neděle
25. 09.
16.00
Team Esbjerg
Storhamar Handball Elite
35 : 24

4. kolo

sobota
08. 10.
16:00
WHC BUDUCNOST BEMAX
Metz Handball
28 : 36
sobota
08. 10.
18:00
Storhamar Handball Elite
KASTAMONU BELEDIYESI GSK
31 : 29
neděle
09. 10.
14:00
BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL
DHK Baník Most
31 : 26
neděle
09. 10.
14:00
CS RAPID BUCURESTI
Team Esbjerg
34 : 32
neděle
09. 10.
14:00
RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana
FTC-RAIL CARGO HUNGARIA
30 : 32
neděle
09. 10.
16:00
ODENSE HÅNDBOLD
CSM Bucuresti
27 : 31
neděle
09. 10.
16:00
SG BBM BIETIGHEIM
VIPERS KRISTIANSAND
32 : 30
neděle
09. 10.
16:00
GYÖRI AUDI ETO KC
HC LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
:
neděle
09. 10.
16.00
GYÖRI AUDI ETO KC
HC LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
32 : 16

5. kolo

sobota
15. 10.
16:00
KASTAMONU BELEDIYESI GSK
HC LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
26 : 23
sobota
15. 10.
16:00
FTC-RAIL CARGO HUNGARIA
VIPERS KRISTIANSAND
26 : 26
sobota
15. 10.
18:00
BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL
ODENSE HÅNDBOLD
21 : 25
sobota
15. 10.
18:00
WHC BUDUCNOST BEMAX
CSM Bucuresti
30 : 30
neděle
16. 10.
14:00
SG BBM BIETIGHEIM
RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana
30 : 23
neděle
16. 10.
16:00
CSM Bucuresti
DHK Baník Most
40 : 25
neděle
16. 10.
16:00
Storhamar Handball Elite
GYÖRI AUDI ETO KC
21 : 35
neděle
16. 10.
16:00
Team Esbjerg
Metz Handball
35 : 28

6. kolo

sobota
22. 10.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
FTC-RAIL CARGO HUNGARIA
27 : 46
sobota
22. 10.
18:00
VIPERS KRISTIANSAND
CSM Bucuresti
35 : 29
sobota
22. 10.
18:00
GYÖRI AUDI ETO KC
WHC BUDUCNOST BEMAX
32 : 19
sobota
22. 10.
18:00
Metz Handball
HC LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
38 : 13
neděle
23. 10.
14:00
RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana
BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL
24 : 22
neděle
23. 10.
14:00
CS RAPID BUCURESTI
Storhamar Handball Elite
27 : 25
neděle
23. 10.
14:00
KASTAMONU BELEDIYESI GSK
Team Esbjerg
27 : 43
neděle
23. 10.
16:00
ODENSE HÅNDBOLD
SG BBM BIETIGHEIM
31 : 24

7. kolo

sobota
03. 12.
16:00
HC LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
Team Esbjerg
18 : 30
sobota
03. 12.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
VIPERS KRISTIANSAND
21 : 34
sobota
03. 12.
18:00
WHC BUDUCNOST BEMAX
Storhamar Handball Elite
24 : 23
sobota
03. 12.
18:00
Metz Handball
KASTAMONU BELEDIYESI GSK
35 : 24
sobota
03. 12.
18:00
GYÖRI AUDI ETO KC
CS RAPID BUCURESTI
32 : 30
neděle
04. 12.
14:00
RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana
ODENSE HÅNDBOLD
23 : 29
neděle
04. 12.
16:00
CSM Bucuresti
FTC-RAIL CARGO HUNGARIA
30 : 24
neděle
04. 12.
16:00
SG BBM BIETIGHEIM
BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL
25 : 25

8. kolo

sobota
10. 12.
16:00
FTC-RAIL CARGO HUNGARIA
CSM Bucuresti
29 : 33
sobota
10. 12.
16:00
KASTAMONU BELEDIYESI GSK
Metz Handball
23 : 28
sobota
10. 12.
18:00
BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL
SG BBM BIETIGHEIM
32 : 28
sobota
10. 12.
18:00
VIPERS KRISTIANSAND
DHK Baník Most
39 : 24
sobota
10. 12.
18:00
Team Esbjerg
HC LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
33 : 20
neděle
11. 12.
14:00
CS RAPID BUCURESTI
GYÖRI AUDI ETO KC
30 : 27
neděle
11. 12.
16:00
ODENSE HÅNDBOLD
RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana
26 : 22
neděle
11. 12.
16:00
Storhamar Handball Elite
WHC BUDUCNOST BEMAX
25 : 27

9. kolo

sobota
17. 12.
16:00
FTC-RAIL CARGO HUNGARIA
DHK Baník Most
43 : 19
sobota
17. 12.
18:00
BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL
RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana
22 : 24
sobota
17. 12.
18:00
WHC BUDUCNOST BEMAX
GYÖRI AUDI ETO KC
23 : 25
sobota
17. 12.
18:00
Storhamar Handball Elite
CS RAPID BUCURESTI
29 : 36
sobota
17. 12.
18:00
Team Esbjerg
KASTAMONU BELEDIYESI GSK
39 : 31
neděle
18. 12.
14:00
SG BBM BIETIGHEIM
ODENSE HÅNDBOLD
24 : 27
neděle
18. 12.
16:00
HC LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
Metz Handball
18 : 27
neděle
18. 12.
16:00
CSM Bucuresti
VIPERS KRISTIANSAND
27 : 24

10. kolo

sobota
07. 01.
RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana
SG BBM BIETIGHEIM
35 : 28
sobota
07. 01.
VIPERS KRISTIANSAND
FTC-RAIL CARGO HUNGARIA
27 : 26
sobota
07. 01.
GYÖRI AUDI ETO KC
Storhamar Handball Elite
39 : 26
sobota
07. 01.
CS RAPID BUCURESTI
WHC BUDUCNOST BEMAX
39 : 29
sobota
07. 01.
Metz Handball
Team Esbjerg
26 : 24
sobota
07. 01.
ODENSE HÅNDBOLD
BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL
25 : 24
sobota
07. 01.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
CSM Bucuresti
26 : 35
neděle
08. 01.
14:00
HC LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
KASTAMONU BELEDIYESI GSK
26 : 26
neděle
08. 01.
16:00
RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana
SG BBM BIETIGHEIM
:
neděle
08. 01.
16:00
CSM Bucuresti
WHC BUDUCNOST BEMAX
:
neděle
08. 01.
16:00
Metz Handball
Team Esbjerg
:

11. kolo

sobota
14. 01.
FTC-RAIL CARGO HUNGARIA
RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana
37 : 26
sobota
14. 01.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL
Vstupenky zde
30 : 46
sobota
14. 01.
18:00
VIPERS KRISTIANSAND
SG BBM BIETIGHEIM
34 : 32
sobota
14. 01.
18:00
HC LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
GYÖRI AUDI ETO KC
16 : 27
sobota
14. 01.
18:00
CSM Bucuresti
ODENSE HÅNDBOLD
40 : 31
neděle
15. 01.
14:00
KASTAMONU BELEDIYESI GSK
Storhamar Handball Elite
28 : 33
neděle
15. 01.
16:00
Team Esbjerg
CSM Bucuresti
35 : 30
neděle
15. 01.
16:00
Metz Handball
WHC BUDUCNOST BEMAX
29 : 23

12. kolo

neděle
05. 02.
16.00
DHK Baník Most
ODENSE HÅNDBOLD
: