2. liga mladších dorostenek 23/24

1HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň281302450:281
2DHC Plzeň B251123610:391
3DHK Baník Most B221032451:358
4Sokol Vršovice A201050437:377
5DHC Slavia Praha B18862458:386
6HK Spartak Ústí n. L.17851439:403
7HC Hvězda Cheb16772392:395
8HC Háje13671374:432
9HBC JVP Strakonice 1921126100454:517
10DHK Pardubice94111405:490
11TJ Loko České Budějovice42140375:561
12Házená Mělník00150289:543
2. liga mladších dorostenek 23/24 17. kolo
neděle
10. 03.
13:00
Házená Mělník
DHK Baník Most B
2. liga mladších dorostenek 23/24 18. kolo
sobota
16. 03.
09:00
DHK Baník Most B
HC Hvězda Cheb
Přenos zde
2. liga mladších dorostenek 23/24 19. kolo
sobota
23. 03.
11:00
DHC Plzeň B
DHK Baník Most B

1. kolo

sobota
09. 09.
09:00
HC Hvězda Cheb
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
39 : 25
sobota
09. 09.
15:00
DHC Plzeň B
DHK Pardubice
46 : 15
neděle
10. 09.
09:00
DHK Baník Most B
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
22 : 22
neděle
10. 09.
13:00
Házená Mělník
HC Háje
26 : 28
neděle
10. 09.
15:00
HK Spartak Ústí n. L.
DHC Slavia Praha B
32 : 35
neděle
15. 10.
17:00
Sokol Vršovice A
TJ Loko České Budějovice
30 : 26

2. kolo

sobota
16. 09.
09:00
Sokol Vršovice A
HK Spartak Ústí n. L.
33 : 20
sobota
16. 09.
13:00
HC Háje
HC Hvězda Cheb
17 : 27
sobota
16. 09.
13:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
DHK Pardubice
28 : 27
sobota
16. 09.
15:00
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
DHC Plzeň B
26 : 53
sobota
16. 09.
18:30
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Házená Mělník
35 : 15
neděle
17. 09.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha B
DHK Baník Most B
25 : 26

3. kolo

sobota
23. 09.
13:00
DHK Pardubice
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
26 : 19
neděle
24. 09.
09:00
HC Hvězda Cheb
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
18 : 23
neděle
24. 09.
10:00
DHK Baník Most B
Sokol Vršovice A
Přenos zde
20 : 21
neděle
24. 09.
11:00
DHC Plzeň B
HC Háje
57 : 22
neděle
24. 09.
13:00
HK Spartak Ústí n. L.
TJ Loko České Budějovice
41 : 24
neděle
24. 09.
14:00
Házená Mělník
DHC Slavia Praha B
25 : 36

4. kolo

čtvrtek
28. 09.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha B
HC Hvězda Cheb
19 : 20
sobota
30. 09.
11:00
HC Háje
DHK Pardubice
41 : 31
sobota
30. 09.
13:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
29 : 34
neděle
01. 10.
15:00
DHC Plzeň B
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
26 : 26
neděle
01. 10.
15:00
HK Spartak Ústí n. L.
DHK Baník Most B
29 : 28
neděle
01. 10.
17:00
Sokol Vršovice A
Házená Mělník
36 : 22

5. kolo

sobota
07. 10.
13:00
DHK Pardubice
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
24 : 31
sobota
07. 10.
14:00
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
HC Háje
28 : 30
neděle
08. 10.
09:00
HC Hvězda Cheb
Sokol Vršovice A
22 : 18
neděle
08. 10.
10:00
DHK Baník Most B
TJ Loko České Budějovice
Přenos zde
44 : 17
neděle
08. 10.
11:00
DHC Plzeň B
DHC Slavia Praha B
17 : 17
neděle
08. 10.
13:00
Házená Mělník
HK Spartak Ústí n. L.
22 : 38

6. kolo

sobota
21. 10.
13:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
HC Háje
19 : 40
neděle
22. 10.
09:00
DHK Baník Most B
Házená Mělník
Přenos zde
38 : 14
neděle
22. 10.
15:00
HK Spartak Ústí n. L.
HC Hvězda Cheb
28 : 30
neděle
22. 10.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha B
DHK Pardubice
30 : 16
neděle
22. 10.
17:00
Sokol Vršovice A
DHC Plzeň B
37 : 30
neděle
22. 10.
18:00
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
38 : 20

7. kolo

sobota
28. 10.
11:00
DHC Plzeň B
HK Spartak Ústí n. L.
41 : 27
sobota
28. 10.
13:00
DHK Pardubice
Sokol Vršovice A
22 : 33
sobota
28. 10.
14:00
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
DHC Slavia Praha B
26 : 35
neděle
29. 10.
09:00
HC Hvězda Cheb
DHK Baník Most B
19 : 29
neděle
29. 10.
13:00
Házená Mělník
TJ Loko České Budějovice
25 : 37
neděle
29. 10.
15:00
HC Háje
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
22 : 35

8. kolo

sobota
04. 11.
09:00
DHK Baník Most B
DHC Plzeň B
záznam
29 : 29
sobota
04. 11.
15:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
14 : 28
neděle
05. 11.
13:00
Házená Mělník
HC Hvězda Cheb
22 : 31
neděle
05. 11.
15:00
HK Spartak Ústí n. L.
DHK Pardubice
27 : 26
neděle
05. 11.
17:00
Sokol Vršovice A
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
31 : 34
čtvrtek
30. 11.
16:30
DHC Slavia Praha B
HC Háje
33 : 35

9. kolo

sobota
11. 11.
09:00
HC Háje
Sokol Vršovice A
23 : 28
sobota
11. 11.
13:00
DHK Pardubice
DHK Baník Most B
27 : 29
sobota
11. 11.
17:00
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
HK Spartak Ústí n. L.
20 : 38
neděle
12. 11.
09:00
HC Hvězda Cheb
TJ Loko České Budějovice
38 : 19
neděle
12. 11.
14:30
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
DHC Slavia Praha B
26 : 18
čtvrtek
23. 11.
18:00
DHC Plzeň B
Házená Mělník
42 : 16

10. kolo

čtvrtek
16. 11.
18:00
DHK Baník Most B
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
Odkaz na přenos
43 : 33
sobota
18. 11.
14:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
DHC Slavia Praha B
18 : 36
neděle
19. 11.
09:00
HC Hvězda Cheb
DHC Plzeň B
20 : 39
neděle
19. 11.
13:00
Házená Mělník
DHK Pardubice
19 : 40
neděle
19. 11.
13:00
HK Spartak Ústí n. L.
HC Háje
30 : 25
neděle
19. 11.
17:00
Sokol Vršovice A
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
25 : 30

11. kolo

sobota
09. 12.
11:00
HC Háje
DHK Baník Most B
:
sobota
20. 01.
13:00
DHK Pardubice
HC Hvězda Cheb
25 : 25
sobota
20. 01.
17:00
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
Házená Mělník
34 : 17
neděle
21. 01.
13:00
DHC Slavia Praha B
Sokol Vršovice A
37 : 22
neděle
21. 01.
15:00
DHC Plzeň B
TJ Loko České Budějovice
47 : 23
neděle
21. 01.
17:30
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
HK Spartak Ústí n. L.
:

12. kolo

sobota
27. 01.
13:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
Sokol Vršovice A
24 : 33
sobota
27. 01.
13:00
DHK Pardubice
DHC Plzeň B
31 : 45
sobota
27. 01.
13:00
HC Háje
Házená Mělník
:
sobota
27. 01.
18:00
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
HC Hvězda Cheb
28 : 27
neděle
28. 01.
14:30
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
DHK Baník Most B
35 : 14
neděle
28. 01.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha B
HK Spartak Ústí n. L.
30 : 30

13. kolo

sobota
03. 02.
09:00
DHK Baník Most B
DHC Slavia Praha B
Odkaz na přenos
26 : 19
sobota
03. 02.
11:00
DHC Plzeň B
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
40 : 33
sobota
03. 02.
13:00
DHK Pardubice
TJ Loko České Budějovice
25 : 22
neděle
04. 02.
09:00
HC Hvězda Cheb
HC Háje
23 : 23
neděle
04. 02.
13:00
Házená Mělník
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
14 : 31
sobota
13. 04.
16:00
HK Spartak Ústí n. L.
Sokol Vršovice A
:

14. kolo

sobota
10. 02.
13:30
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
DHK Pardubice
37 : 24
sobota
10. 02.
15:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
HK Spartak Ústí n. L.
32 : 39
neděle
11. 02.
14:30
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
HC Hvězda Cheb
30 : 10
neděle
11. 02.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha B
Házená Mělník
41 : 18
neděle
11. 02.
17:00
HC Háje
DHC Plzeň B
23 : 49
neděle
11. 02.
18:00
Sokol Vršovice A
DHK Baník Most B
24 : 25

15. kolo

sobota
17. 02.
13:00
DHK Pardubice
HC Háje
26 : 21
sobota
17. 02.
14:30
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
TJ Loko České Budějovice
37 : 23
neděle
18. 02.
09:00
HC Hvězda Cheb
DHC Slavia Praha B
19 : 24
neděle
18. 02.
09:00
DHK Baník Most B
HK Spartak Ústí n. L.
41 : 24
neděle
18. 02.
13:00
Házená Mělník
Sokol Vršovice A
18 : 40
neděle
18. 02.
15:30
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
DHC Plzeň B
23 : 19

16. kolo

sobota
24. 02.
13:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
DHK Baník Most B
20 : 37
sobota
24. 02.
15:30
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
DHK Pardubice
37 : 20
neděle
25. 02.
09:00
Sokol Vršovice A
HC Hvězda Cheb
26 : 24
neděle
25. 02.
15:00
HK Spartak Ústí n. L.
Házená Mělník
36 : 16
neděle
25. 02.
15:00
HC Háje
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
24 : 20
neděle
25. 02.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha B
DHC Plzeň B
23 : 30

17. kolo

sobota
09. 03.
13:00
DHK Pardubice
DHC Slavia Praha B
:
sobota
09. 03.
13:00
DHC Plzeň B
Sokol Vršovice A
:
sobota
09. 03.
14:00
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
:
neděle
10. 03.
09:00
HC Hvězda Cheb
HK Spartak Ústí n. L.
:
neděle
10. 03.
13:00
Házená Mělník
DHK Baník Most B
:
neděle
10. 03.
15:00
HC Háje
TJ Loko České Budějovice
:

18. kolo

sobota
16. 03.
09:00
DHK Baník Most B
HC Hvězda Cheb
Přenos zde
:
sobota
16. 03.
13:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
Házená Mělník
:
neděle
17. 03.
09:00
DHC Slavia Praha B
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
:
neděle
17. 03.
14:30
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
HC Háje
:
neděle
17. 03.
17:00
HK Spartak Ústí n. L.
DHC Plzeň B
:
neděle
17. 03.
18:00
Sokol Vršovice A
DHK Pardubice
:

19. kolo

sobota
23. 03.
11:00
DHC Plzeň B
DHK Baník Most B
:
sobota
23. 03.
13:00
DHK Pardubice
HK Spartak Ústí n. L.
:
sobota
23. 03.
13:00
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
Sokol Vršovice A
:
neděle
24. 03.
09:00
HC Hvězda Cheb
Házená Mělník
:
neděle
24. 03.
14:30
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
TJ Loko České Budějovice
:
neděle
24. 03.
15:00
HC Háje
DHC Slavia Praha B
:

20. kolo

sobota
20. 04.
13:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
HC Hvězda Cheb
:
neděle
21. 04.
10:00
DHK Baník Most B
DHK Pardubice
:
neděle
21. 04.
13:00
Házená Mělník
DHC Plzeň B
:
neděle
21. 04.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha B
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
:
neděle
21. 04.
15:00
HK Spartak Ústí n. L.
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
:
neděle
21. 04.
18:00
Sokol Vršovice A
HC Háje
:

21. kolo

sobota
27. 04.
11:00
DHC Plzeň B
HC Hvězda Cheb
:
sobota
27. 04.
13:00
DHK Pardubice
Házená Mělník
:
sobota
27. 04.
15:00
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
DHK Baník Most B
:
neděle
28. 04.
09:00
DHC Slavia Praha B
TJ Loko České Budějovice
:
neděle
28. 04.
14:30
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Sokol Vršovice A
:
neděle
28. 04.
15:00
HC Háje
HK Spartak Ústí n. L.
:

22. kolo

sobota
04. 05.
15:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
DHC Plzeň B
:
neděle
05. 05.
09:00
HC Hvězda Cheb
DHK Pardubice
:
neděle
05. 05.
10:00
DHK Baník Most B
HC Háje
:
neděle
05. 05.
13:00
Házená Mělník
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
:
neděle
05. 05.
15:00
HK Spartak Ústí n. L.
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
:
neděle
05. 05.
18:00
Sokol Vršovice A
DHC Slavia Praha B
: