1. liga mladších dorostenek 23/24

1DHC Plzeň301500500:348
2DHK Baník Most A241112483:358
3DHC Slavia Praha A241122460:390
4Sokol Písek18950405:359
5SKH Velká n. V.16850402:366
6Handball club Zlín, z.s.14780416:411
7TJ Sokol Poruba94101383:422
8Házená Kynžvart84100404:456
9Házená Jindřichův Hradec63110355:425
10DHK Zora Olomouc63110375:497
111. SC Bohumín 9831131380:531
1. liga mladších dorostenek 23/24 17. kolo
sobota
09. 03.
14:00
SKH Velká n. V.
DHK Baník Most A
1. liga mladších dorostenek 23/24 18. kolo
sobota
16. 03.
15:00
DHK Baník Most A
Házená Kynžvart
Přenos zde
1. liga mladších dorostenek 23/24 19. kolo
sobota
23. 03.
13:00
DHC Plzeň
DHK Baník Most A

1. kolo

sobota
09. 09.
11:00
DHC Plzeň
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
31 : 22
sobota
09. 09.
13:00
Házená Kynžvart
Sokol Písek
28 : 27
sobota
09. 09.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Slavia Praha A
26 : 40
neděle
10. 09.
14:00
SKH Velká n. V.
1. SC Bohumín 98
34 : 21
neděle
10. 09.
15:00
DHK Baník Most A
TJ Sokol Poruba
39 : 29

2. kolo

sobota
16. 09.
13:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
21 : 23
sobota
16. 09.
14:00
1. SC Bohumín 98
Házená Kynžvart
39 : 33
neděle
17. 09.
11:00
DHC Slavia Praha A
DHK Baník Most A
23 : 23
neděle
17. 09.
13:00
DHC Plzeň
Sokol Písek
34 : 21
neděle
17. 09.
13:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
SKH Velká n. V.
24 : 29

3. kolo

sobota
23. 09.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
29 : 23
sobota
23. 09.
15:00
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
Sokol Písek
23 : 28
neděle
24. 09.
13:00
DHC Plzeň
1. SC Bohumín 98
42 : 22
neděle
24. 09.
13:00
Házená Kynžvart
TJ Sokol Poruba
32 : 28
neděle
24. 09.
14:00
SKH Velká n. V.
DHC Slavia Praha A
27 : 28

4. kolo

čtvrtek
28. 09.
11:00
DHC Slavia Praha A
Házená Kynžvart
40 : 28
sobota
30. 09.
12:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
Sokol Písek
29 : 31
sobota
30. 09.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHK Baník Most A
21 : 38
sobota
30. 09.
14:00
1. SC Bohumín 98
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
27 : 29
sobota
30. 09.
14:15
TJ Sokol Poruba
DHC Plzeň
23 : 28

5. kolo

neděle
08. 10.
11:00
Sokol Písek
1. SC Bohumín 98
33 : 19
neděle
08. 10.
13:00
DHC Plzeň
DHC Slavia Praha A
24 : 21
neděle
08. 10.
14:00
DHK Baník Most A
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
Přenos zde
42 : 30
neděle
08. 10.
18:00
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
TJ Sokol Poruba
20 : 25
neděle
26. 11.
14:00
SKH Velká n. V.
DHK Zora Olomouc
42 : 30

6. kolo

sobota
21. 10.
13:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
1. SC Bohumín 98
32 : 28
sobota
21. 10.
15:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
Házená Kynžvart
33 : 30
sobota
21. 10.
17:00
DHK Baník Most A
SKH Velká n. V.
Přenos zde
42 : 29
neděle
22. 10.
11:00
DHC Slavia Praha A
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
27 : 22
neděle
22. 10.
14:30
TJ Sokol Poruba
Sokol Písek
24 : 30

7. kolo

sobota
28. 10.
10:00
1. SC Bohumín 98
TJ Sokol Poruba
26 : 26
sobota
28. 10.
13:00
DHC Plzeň
DHK Zora Olomouc
47 : 21
neděle
29. 10.
11:00
Sokol Písek
DHC Slavia Praha A
21 : 22
neděle
29. 10.
15:00
Házená Kynžvart
DHK Baník Most A
29 : 36
sobota
25. 11.
13:00
SKH Velká n. V.
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
32 : 26

8. kolo

sobota
04. 11.
12:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Sokol Poruba
28 : 24
sobota
04. 11.
13:00
DHK Baník Most A
DHC Plzeň
Záznam
31 : 33
sobota
04. 11.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
33 : 34
sobota
04. 11.
13:00
1. SC Bohumín 98
DHC Slavia Praha A
30 : 34
neděle
05. 11.
14:00
SKH Velká n. V.
Házená Kynžvart
31 : 25

9. kolo

sobota
11. 11.
13:00
DHC Plzeň
SKH Velká n. V.
31 : 22
neděle
12. 11.
11:00
Sokol Písek
DHK Zora Olomouc
34 : 13
neděle
12. 11.
13:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
DHC Slavia Praha A
23 : 26
neděle
12. 11.
13:00
Házená Kynžvart
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
24 : 23
neděle
12. 11.
14:00
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
DHK Baník Most A
27 : 28

10. kolo

pátek
17. 11.
11:00
Sokol Písek
DHK Baník Most A
19 : 32
sobota
18. 11.
13:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
DHC Slavia Praha A
23 : 31
sobota
18. 11.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
1. SC Bohumín 98
44 : 28
neděle
19. 11.
13:00
Házená Kynžvart
DHC Plzeň
27 : 33
neděle
19. 11.
14:00
SKH Velká n. V.
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
31 : 29

11. kolo

sobota
20. 01.
13:00
1. SC Bohumín 98
DHK Baník Most A
22 : 30
neděle
21. 01.
11:00
DHC Plzeň
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
30 : 21
neděle
21. 01.
13:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
DHK Zora Olomouc
36 : 24
neděle
21. 01.
18:00
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
Házená Kynžvart
34 : 23
sobota
13. 04.
13:00
Sokol Písek
SKH Velká n. V.
:

12. kolo

sobota
27. 01.
13:00
1. SC Bohumín 98
SKH Velká n. V.
19 : 38
neděle
28. 01.
11:00
Sokol Písek
Házená Kynžvart
37 : 26
neděle
28. 01.
11:00
DHC Slavia Praha A
DHK Zora Olomouc
38 : 25
neděle
28. 01.
13:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
DHK Baník Most A
23 : 36
neděle
28. 01.
13:00
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
DHC Plzeň
25 : 40

13. kolo

sobota
03. 02.
13:00
DHK Baník Most A
DHC Slavia Praha A
Odkaz na přenos
29 : 29
sobota
03. 02.
15:00
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
35 : 20
sobota
03. 02.
19:00
Házená Kynžvart
1. SC Bohumín 98
45 : 29
neděle
04. 02.
11:00
Sokol Písek
DHC Plzeň
20 : 25
neděle
04. 02.
14:00
SKH Velká n. V.
TJ Sokol Poruba
23 : 26

14. kolo

sobota
10. 02.
12:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
DHK Zora Olomouc
26 : 25
sobota
10. 02.
13:00
1. SC Bohumín 98
DHC Plzeň
19 : 37
neděle
11. 02.
11:00
Sokol Písek
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
31 : 30
neděle
11. 02.
11:00
DHC Slavia Praha A
SKH Velká n. V.
31 : 25
neděle
11. 02.
13:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
Házená Kynžvart
28 : 25

15. kolo

sobota
17. 02.
13:00
DHC Plzeň
TJ Sokol Poruba
30 : 21
neděle
18. 02.
11:00
DHK Baník Most A
DHK Zora Olomouc
42 : 17
neděle
18. 02.
11:00
Sokol Písek
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
36 : 26
neděle
18. 02.
13:00
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
1. SC Bohumín 98
37 : 23
neděle
18. 02.
13:00
Házená Kynžvart
DHC Slavia Praha A
29 : 38

16. kolo

sobota
24. 02.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
SKH Velká n. V.
34 : 39
sobota
24. 02.
13:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
DHK Baník Most A
27 : 35
neděle
25. 02.
11:00
1. SC Bohumín 98
Sokol Písek
28 : 37
neděle
25. 02.
11:00
DHC Slavia Praha A
DHC Plzeň
32 : 35
neděle
25. 02.
13:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
23 : 26

17. kolo

sobota
09. 03.
12:00
1. SC Bohumín 98
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
:
sobota
09. 03.
14:00
SKH Velká n. V.
DHK Baník Most A
:
sobota
09. 03.
15:00
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
DHC Slavia Praha A
:
neděle
10. 03.
11:00
Sokol Písek
TJ Sokol Poruba
:
neděle
10. 03.
13:00
Házená Kynžvart
DHK Zora Olomouc
:

18. kolo

sobota
16. 03.
12:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
SKH Velká n. V.
:
sobota
16. 03.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Plzeň
:
sobota
16. 03.
15:00
DHK Baník Most A
Házená Kynžvart
Přenos zde
:
neděle
17. 03.
13:00
DHC Slavia Praha A
Sokol Písek
:
neděle
17. 03.
13:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
1. SC Bohumín 98
:

19. kolo

sobota
23. 03.
13:00
DHC Plzeň
DHK Baník Most A
:
neděle
24. 03.
11:00
DHC Slavia Praha A
1. SC Bohumín 98
:
neděle
24. 03.
12:00
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
DHK Zora Olomouc
:
neděle
24. 03.
13:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
:
neděle
24. 03.
13:00
Házená Kynžvart
SKH Velká n. V.
:

20. kolo

sobota
20. 04.
11:00
DHC Slavia Praha A
TJ Sokol Poruba
:
sobota
20. 04.
12:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
Házená Kynžvart
:
sobota
20. 04.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
Sokol Písek
:
sobota
20. 04.
14:00
SKH Velká n. V.
DHC Plzeň
:
neděle
21. 04.
14:00
DHK Baník Most A
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
:

21. kolo

sobota
27. 04.
13:00
1. SC Bohumín 98
DHK Zora Olomouc
:
sobota
27. 04.
13:00
DHC Plzeň
Házená Kynžvart
:
sobota
27. 04.
15:00
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
SKH Velká n. V.
:
neděle
28. 04.
11:00
DHC Slavia Praha A
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
:
neděle
28. 04.
14:00
DHK Baník Most A
Sokol Písek
:

22. kolo

sobota
04. 05.
10:30
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
DHC Plzeň
:
sobota
04. 05.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
TJ Sokol Poruba
:
sobota
04. 05.
14:00
SKH Velká n. V.
Sokol Písek
:
neděle
05. 05.
13:00
Házená Kynžvart
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
:
neděle
05. 05.
14:00
DHK Baník Most A
1. SC Bohumín 98
: