MOL Liga 23/24

1Iuventa Michalovce371811649:473
2HC DAC Dunajská Streda311531634:509
3DHK Baník Most291441615:510
4Házená Kynžvart271243591:498
5DHC Slavia Praha241162557:524
6Sokol Písek231171570:572
7DHK Zora Olomouc17793563:581
8HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa157111528:564
9DHC Plzeň115131544:602
10Handball club Zlín, z.s.83152501:635
11TJ Sokol Poruba42170480:567
12HK Hodonín42170474:671
MOL Liga 23/24 20. kolo
sobota
09. 03.
15:00
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
DHK Baník Most
MOL Liga 23/24 21. kolo
sobota
16. 03.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
Sokol Písek
Přenos zde
MOL Liga 23/24 22. kolo
sobota
30. 03.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
DHK Baník Most

1. kolo

sobota
02. 09.
13:00
DHC Slavia Praha
DHK Zora Olomouc
25 : 25
sobota
02. 09.
17:00
Sokol Písek
Házená Kynžvart
27 : 27
sobota
02. 09.
18:00
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
DHC Plzeň
26 : 23
sobota
02. 09.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
HK Hodonín
31 : 23
neděle
03. 09.
16:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
DHK Baník Most
23 : 30
neděle
03. 09.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
Iuventa Michalovce
31 : 28

2. kolo

sobota
09. 09.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
HK Hodonín
31 : 19
sobota
09. 09.
17:30
Iuventa Michalovce
TJ Sokol Poruba
29 : 26
sobota
09. 09.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
35 : 27
sobota
09. 09.
18:00
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
Sokol Písek
27 : 28
neděle
10. 09.
17:30
Házená Kynžvart
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
26 : 31
neděle
10. 09.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
DHC Slavia Praha
30 : 25

3. kolo

sobota
16. 09.
15:30
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHK Baník Most
29 : 30
sobota
16. 09.
16:30
HK Hodonín
DHK Zora Olomouc
26 : 29
sobota
16. 09.
17:30
DHC Slavia Praha
Iuventa Michalovce
21 : 25
sobota
16. 09.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
41 : 26
neděle
17. 09.
16:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
Házená Kynžvart
25 : 36
neděle
17. 09.
17:30
DHC Plzeň
Sokol Písek
29 : 31

4. kolo

sobota
23. 09.
18:00
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
TJ Sokol Poruba
24 : 28
sobota
23. 09.
18:00
DHC Plzeň
DHK Zora Olomouc
41 : 37
sobota
23. 09.
18:00
Házená Kynžvart
DHC Slavia Praha
28 : 31
neděle
24. 09.
17:00
DHK Baník Most
HK Hodonín
ZÁZNAM ZDE
37 : 19
neděle
24. 09.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
Sokol Písek
43 : 24
středa
04. 10.
18:00
Iuventa Michalovce
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
32 : 17

5. kolo

středa
27. 09.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHK Baník Most
26 : 37
středa
27. 09.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Házená Kynžvart
28 : 33
sobota
30. 09.
15:30
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
DHC Plzeň
33 : 26
sobota
30. 09.
16:30
HK Hodonín
Iuventa Michalovce
20 : 40
sobota
30. 09.
17:00
DHC Slavia Praha
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
41 : 25
neděle
01. 10.
16:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
Sokol Písek
24 : 27

6. kolo

sobota
07. 10.
15:00
Sokol Písek
DHC Slavia Praha
33 : 35
sobota
07. 10.
16:00
Iuventa Michalovce
DHK Zora Olomouc
33 : 26
sobota
07. 10.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
DHK Baník Most
28 : 36
sobota
07. 10.
18:00
Házená Kynžvart
HK Hodonín
43 : 26
sobota
07. 10.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
TJ Sokol Poruba
35 : 24
sobota
07. 10.
18:00
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
27 : 27

7. kolo

sobota
21. 10.
15:10
DHK Baník Most
Iuventa Michalovce
ZÁZNAM ZDE
23 : 24
sobota
21. 10.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
Házená Kynžvart
28 : 43
sobota
21. 10.
18:00
DHC Slavia Praha
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
34 : 27
sobota
21. 10.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Sokol Písek
33 : 32
neděle
22. 10.
16:30
HK Hodonín
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
21 : 16
neděle
22. 10.
17:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
DHC Plzeň
21 : 23

8. kolo

sobota
28. 10.
15:00
Sokol Písek
HK Hodonín
41 : 28
sobota
28. 10.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
Iuventa Michalovce
25 : 35
sobota
28. 10.
18:00
Házená Kynžvart
DHK Baník Most
28 : 27
sobota
28. 10.
18:00
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
DHK Zora Olomouc
26 : 23
sobota
28. 10.
19:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
34 : 28
neděle
29. 10.
16:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
DHC Slavia Praha
27 : 32

9. kolo

sobota
04. 11.
16:30
HK Hodonín
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
22 : 36
sobota
04. 11.
17:00
DHC Slavia Praha
DHC Plzeň
39 : 29
sobota
04. 11.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
Sokol Písek
29 : 28
sobota
04. 11.
18:00
Iuventa Michalovce
Házená Kynžvart
41 : 26
sobota
04. 11.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
TJ Sokol Poruba
29 : 27
sobota
04. 11.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
Záznam zde
42 : 25

10. kolo

středa
08. 11.
17:30
DHC Slavia Praha
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
29 : 27
středa
08. 11.
18:00
Sokol Písek
DHK Baník Most
35 : 31
středa
08. 11.
18:00
DHC Plzeň
Házená Kynžvart
24 : 39
sobota
11. 11.
18:00
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
Iuventa Michalovce
21 : 34
sobota
11. 11.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
DHK Zora Olomouc
39 : 29
neděle
12. 11.
16:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
HK Hodonín
31 : 28

11. kolo

středa
15. 11.
17:30
Iuventa Michalovce
Sokol Písek
35 : 24
středa
15. 11.
18:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
TJ Sokol Poruba
30 : 28
středa
15. 11.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
ZÁZNAM ZDE
30 : 30
středa
15. 11.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHC Plzeň
28 : 27
středa
15. 11.
18:00
Házená Kynžvart
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
26 : 23
sobota
18. 11.
16:30
HK Hodonín
DHC Slavia Praha
25 : 34

12. kolo

sobota
06. 01.
16:30
HK Hodonín
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
34 : 39
sobota
06. 01.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
31 : 31
sobota
06. 01.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Slavia Praha
27 : 34
sobota
06. 01.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
TJ Sokol Poruba
ZÁZNAM ZDE
31 : 25
sobota
06. 01.
19:00
Iuventa Michalovce
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
31 : 27
neděle
07. 01.
17:00
Házená Kynžvart
Sokol Písek
37 : 21

13. kolo

středa
10. 01.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
Házená Kynžvart
29 : 33
sobota
13. 01.
15:00
Sokol Písek
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
33 : 26
sobota
13. 01.
16:30
HK Hodonín
DHC Plzeň
30 : 39
sobota
13. 01.
17:00
DHC Slavia Praha
DHK Baník Most
21 : 35
sobota
13. 01.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHK Zora Olomouc
34 : 29
středa
31. 01.
18:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
Iuventa Michalovce
21 : 27

14. kolo

středa
17. 01.
17:30
Iuventa Michalovce
DHC Slavia Praha
30 : 20
středa
17. 01.
18:00
Házená Kynžvart
TJ Sokol Poruba
32 : 24
sobota
20. 01.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
HK Hodonín
40 : 24
sobota
20. 01.
18:00
Sokol Písek
DHC Plzeň
33 : 27
sobota
20. 01.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
ZÁZNAM ZDE
35 : 28
neděle
21. 01.
19:00
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
25 : 43

15. kolo

sobota
27. 01.
16:00
Sokol Písek
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
22 : 30
sobota
27. 01.
16:30
HK Hodonín
DHK Baník Most
26 : 40
sobota
27. 01.
17:00
DHC Slavia Praha
Házená Kynžvart
20 : 20
sobota
27. 01.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Plzeň
33 : 27
sobota
27. 01.
18:45
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Iuventa Michalovce
25 : 27
neděle
28. 01.
16:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
25 : 27

16. kolo

sobota
03. 02.
15:00
Sokol Písek
TJ Sokol Poruba
33 : 26
sobota
03. 02.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
27 : 31
sobota
03. 02.
18:00
Iuventa Michalovce
HK Hodonín
44 : 28
sobota
03. 02.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
DHK Zora Olomouc
31 : 30
neděle
04. 02.
16:00
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
DHC Slavia Praha
25 : 33
neděle
04. 02.
18:00
Házená Kynžvart
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
26 : 18

17. kolo

sobota
10. 02.
16:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
33 : 27
sobota
10. 02.
16:30
HK Hodonín
Házená Kynžvart
18 : 37
sobota
10. 02.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
Iuventa Michalovce
27 : 27
sobota
10. 02.
17:30
DHC Slavia Praha
Sokol Písek
29 : 32
sobota
10. 02.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
DHC Plzeň
ZÁZNAM ZDE
38 : 31
neděle
11. 02.
16:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
24 : 34

18. kolo

sobota
17. 02.
15:00
Sokol Písek
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
27 : 24
sobota
17. 02.
16:00
Házená Kynžvart
DHK Zora Olomouc
24 : 24
sobota
17. 02.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
TJ Sokol Poruba
33 : 27
sobota
17. 02.
18:00
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
HK Hodonín
24 : 25
sobota
17. 02.
18:00
Iuventa Michalovce
DHK Baník Most
30 : 19
sobota
17. 02.
20:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
DHC Slavia Praha
30 : 27

19. kolo

sobota
24. 02.
16:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
23 : 30
sobota
24. 02.
16:30
HK Hodonín
Sokol Písek
32 : 39
sobota
24. 02.
17:00
DHC Slavia Praha
TJ Sokol Poruba
27 : 24
sobota
24. 02.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
36 : 27
sobota
24. 02.
17:30
Iuventa Michalovce
DHC Plzeň
35 : 23
sobota
24. 02.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
Házená Kynžvart
ZÁZNAM ZDE
33 : 27

20. kolo

pátek
08. 03.
18:30
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
HK Hodonín
:
sobota
09. 03.
15:00
Sokol Písek
DHK Zora Olomouc
:
sobota
09. 03.
15:00
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
DHK Baník Most
:
sobota
09. 03.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
DHC Slavia Praha
:
neděle
10. 03.
16:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
:
čtvrtek
28. 03.
18:00
Házená Kynžvart
Iuventa Michalovce
:

21. kolo

středa
21. 02.
16:00
Iuventa Michalovce
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
42 : 23
sobota
16. 03.
16:30
HK Hodonín
TJ Sokol Poruba
:
sobota
16. 03.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
:
sobota
16. 03.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
Sokol Písek
Přenos zde
:
sobota
16. 03.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHC Slavia Praha
:
neděle
17. 03.
19:00
Házená Kynžvart
DHC Plzeň
:

22. kolo

sobota
23. 03.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
:
středa
27. 03.
18:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
DHK Zora Olomouc
:
sobota
30. 03.
17:00
DHC Slavia Praha
HK Hodonín
:
sobota
30. 03.
18:00
Sokol Písek
Iuventa Michalovce
:
sobota
30. 03.
18:00
Handball club Zlín, z.s.
Házená Kynžvart
:
sobota
30. 03.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
DHK Baník Most
: