hlavní partneři
sledujte nás

MOL Liga 22/23

1HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa241210400:334
2DHK Baník Most211021392:329
3HC DAC Dunajská Streda18940363:289
4Sokol Písek17841380:370
5DHC Slavia Praha16850386:329
6Iuventa Michalovce16850374:336
7DHK Zora Olomouc13661360:346
8Házená Kynžvart11571360:350
9DHC Plzeň8490361:396
10Handball club Zlín7391345:437
11DHC Sokol Poruba42110295:366
12AHT HC Tatran Stupava10121271:405
MOL Liga 22/23 15. kolo
středa
01. 02.
17:30
DHC Slavia Praha
DHK Baník Most
MOL Liga 22/23 16. kolo
středa
08. 02.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
Házená Kynžvart
Vstupenky zde
MOL Liga 22/23 17. kolo
sobota
18. 02.
18:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
DHK Baník Most

1. kolo

sobota
03. 09.
15:00
Sokol Písek
DHC Plzeň
32 : 22
sobota
03. 09.
16:00
Házená Kynžvart
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
24 : 26
sobota
03. 09.
16:30
DHC Slavia Praha
Iuventa Michalovce
32 : 27
sobota
03. 09.
17:30
DHK Baník Most
Handball club Zlín
Záznam zde
36 : 28
sobota
03. 09.
18:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
DHC Sokol Poruba
25 : 26
sobota
03. 09.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
DHK Zora Olomouc
28 : 26

2. kolo

středa
07. 09.
18:00
Sokol Písek
DHK Baník Most
25 : 29
sobota
10. 09.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
DHK Zora Olomouc
27 : 25
sobota
10. 09.
17:30
Iuventa Michalovce
Házená Kynžvart
27 : 30
sobota
10. 09.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
32 : 24
sobota
10. 09.
18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
24 : 28
neděle
11. 09.
17:00
Handball club Zlín
DHC Slavia Praha
25 : 36

3. kolo

středa
14. 09.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
DHC Plzeň
30 : 21
sobota
17. 09.
16:00
Házená Kynžvart
Handball club Zlín
41 : 29
sobota
17. 09.
16:30
DHC Slavia Praha
Sokol Písek
33 : 23
sobota
17. 09.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Sokol Poruba
31 : 28
sobota
17. 09.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
25 : 26
sobota
17. 09.
18:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
Iuventa Michalovce
28 : 37

4. kolo

středa
21. 09.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
DHC Slavia Praha
30 : 21
sobota
24. 09.
15:00
Sokol Písek
Házená Kynžvart
32 : 32
sobota
24. 09.
17:30
Iuventa Michalovce
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
20 : 19
sobota
24. 09.
18:00
DHC Plzeň
DHC Sokol Poruba
30 : 23
sobota
24. 09.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHK Zora Olomouc
31 : 25
neděle
25. 09.
17:00
Handball club Zlín
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
28 : 28

5. kolo

středa
05. 10.
18:00
Házená Kynžvart
DHK Baník Most
20 : 21
středa
05. 10.
18:00
DHC Slavia Praha
DHC Plzeň
40 : 28
sobota
08. 10.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
Iuventa Michalovce
24 : 23
sobota
08. 10.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
Handball club Zlín
38 : 18
sobota
08. 10.
18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
23 : 27
sobota
08. 10.
18:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
Sokol Písek
23 : 31

6. kolo

středa
12. 10.
18.00
DHK Baník Most
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
33 : 17
sobota
15. 10.
15:00
Sokol Písek
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
13 : 12
sobota
15. 10.
16:30
DHC Slavia Praha
Házená Kynžvart
25 : 20
sobota
15. 10.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
33 : 36
sobota
15. 10.
17:30
Iuventa Michalovce
DHC Sokol Poruba
37 : 24
neděle
16. 10.
17:00
Handball club Zlín
DHK Zora Olomouc
31 : 28

7. kolo

středa
19. 10.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
DHK Baník Most
31 : 24
sobota
22. 10.
16:00
Házená Kynžvart
DHC Plzeň
35 : 25
sobota
22. 10.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
Sokol Písek
30 : 31
sobota
22. 10.
18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
Handball club Zlín
18 : 19
sobota
22. 10.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Iuventa Michalovce
30 : 29
sobota
22. 10.
18:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
DHC Slavia Praha
17 : 32

8. kolo

sobota
19. 11.
15:00
Sokol Písek
DHC Sokol Poruba
29 : 22
sobota
19. 11.
16:00
Házená Kynžvart
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
39 : 22
sobota
19. 11.
16:30
DHC Slavia Praha
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
28 : 31
sobota
19. 11.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
Iuventa Michalovce
22 : 24
neděle
20. 11.
17:00
Handball club Zlín
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
28 : 46
neděle
20. 11.
18.00
DHK Baník Most
DHK Zora Olomouc
25 : 25

9. kolo

sobota
26. 11.
17:30
Iuventa Michalovce
Handball club Zlín
31 : 24
sobota
26. 11.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Slavia Praha
23 : 25
sobota
26. 11.
18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
DHK Baník Most
25 : 30
sobota
26. 11.
18:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
DHC Plzeň
21 : 29
sobota
26. 11.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
Házená Kynžvart
32 : 24
sobota
26. 11.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Sokol Písek
42 : 26

10. kolo

středa
30. 11.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
35 : 24
sobota
03. 12.
15:00
Sokol Písek
Iuventa Michalovce
28 : 30
sobota
03. 12.
16:00
Házená Kynžvart
DHK Zora Olomouc
24 : 26
sobota
03. 12.
16:30
DHC Slavia Praha
DHC Sokol Poruba
38 : 18
sobota
03. 12.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
Handball club Zlín
36 : 30
sobota
03. 12.
18:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
18 : 34

11. kolo

středa
07. 12.
18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
Házená Kynžvart
25 : 28
sobota
10. 12.
17:00
Handball club Zlín
Sokol Písek
29 : 38
sobota
10. 12.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
34 : 18
sobota
10. 12.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHC Slavia Praha
27 : 25
úterý
20. 12.
17:30
Iuventa Michalovce
DHK Baník Most
27 : 30
sobota
07. 01.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
DHC Plzeň
32 : 26

12. kolo

středa
11. 01.
17:00
Handball club Zlín
DHK Baník Most
27 : 33
středa
11. 01.
17:30
Iuventa Michalovce
DHC Slavia Praha
31 : 23
středa
11. 01.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Házená Kynžvart
29 : 21
sobota
14. 01.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
Sokol Písek
30 : 34
sobota
14. 01.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
29 : 23
sobota
14. 01.
17:30
DHC Sokol Poruba
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
26 : 14

13. kolo

středa
18. 01.
18.00
DHK Baník Most
Sokol Písek
36 : 38
sobota
21. 01.
16:00
Házená Kynžvart
Iuventa Michalovce
22 : 31
sobota
21. 01.
16:30
DHC Slavia Praha
Handball club Zlín
28 : 29
sobota
21. 01.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Plzeň
34 : 32
sobota
21. 01.
18:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
16 : 24
sobota
21. 01.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
DHC Sokol Poruba
30 : 13

14. kolo

sobota
28. 01.
15:00
Sokol Písek
DHC Slavia Praha
:
sobota
28. 01.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
DHK Baník Most
:
sobota
28. 01.
17:30
Iuventa Michalovce
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
:
sobota
28. 01.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
:
neděle
29. 01.
17:00
Handball club Zlín
Házená Kynžvart
:
neděle
29. 01.
18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
DHK Zora Olomouc
:

15. kolo

středa
01. 02.
17:30
DHC Slavia Praha
DHK Baník Most
:
sobota
04. 02.
16:00
Házená Kynžvart
Sokol Písek
:
sobota
04. 02.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
:
sobota
04. 02.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
Iuventa Michalovce
:
sobota
04. 02.
18:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
Handball club Zlín
:
sobota
04. 02.
18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
DHC Plzeň
:

16. kolo

středa
08. 02.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
Házená Kynžvart
Vstupenky zde
:
sobota
11. 02.
15:00
Sokol Písek
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
:
sobota
11. 02.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
DHC Slavia Praha
:
sobota
11. 02.
17:30
Iuventa Michalovce
DHK Zora Olomouc
:
sobota
11. 02.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHC Sokol Poruba
:
neděle
12. 02.
17:00
Handball club Zlín
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
:

17. kolo

sobota
18. 02.
16:00
Házená Kynžvart
DHC Slavia Praha
:
sobota
18. 02.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
Handball club Zlín
:
sobota
18. 02.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHC Plzeň
:
sobota
18. 02.
18:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
DHK Baník Most
:
sobota
18. 02.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
Sokol Písek
:
sobota
18. 02.
18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
Iuventa Michalovce
:

18. kolo

sobota
25. 02.
15:00
Sokol Písek
DHK Zora Olomouc
:
sobota
25. 02.
16:30
DHC Slavia Praha
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
:
sobota
25. 02.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
Házená Kynžvart
:
sobota
25. 02.
17:30
DHK Baník Most
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
:
sobota
25. 02.
17:30
Iuventa Michalovce
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
:
neděle
26. 02.
17:00
Handball club Zlín
DHC Sokol Poruba
:

19. kolo

sobota
11. 03.
17:30
Iuventa Michalovce
DHC Plzeň
:
sobota
11. 03.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHK Baník Most
:
sobota
11. 03.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Handball club Zlín
:
sobota
11. 03.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
DHC Slavia Praha
:
sobota
11. 03.
18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
Sokol Písek
:
sobota
11. 03.
18:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
Házená Kynžvart
:

20. kolo

sobota
25. 03.
15:00
Sokol Písek
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
:
sobota
25. 03.
16:00
Házená Kynžvart
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
:
sobota
25. 03.
16:30
DHC Slavia Praha
DHK Zora Olomouc
:
sobota
25. 03.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
:
sobota
25. 03.
17:30
DHK Baník Most
DHC Sokol Poruba
:
neděle
26. 03.
17:00
Handball club Zlín
Iuventa Michalovce
:

21. kolo

sobota
15. 04.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
Házená Kynžvart
:
sobota
15. 04.
17:30
Iuventa Michalovce
Sokol Písek
:
sobota
15. 04.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
:
sobota
15. 04.
18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
DHC Slavia Praha
:
sobota
15. 04.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHK Baník Most
:
neděle
16. 04.
17:00
Handball club Zlín
DHC Plzeň
:

22. kolo

sobota
22. 04.
15:00
Sokol Písek
Handball club Zlín
:
sobota
22. 04.
16:00
Házená Kynžvart
DHC Sokol Poruba
:
sobota
22. 04.
16:30
DHC Slavia Praha
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
:
sobota
22. 04.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
:
sobota
22. 04.
17:30
DHK Baník Most
Iuventa Michalovce
:
sobota
22. 04.
18:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
DHK Zora Olomouc
: