hlavní partneři
sledujte nás

1. liga starších dorostenek 21/22

1Handbal PSG Zlín341700562:349
2DHK Baník Most261242550:460
3DHC Slavia Praha251241541:402
4DHK Zora Olomouc231151503:425
5Házená Jindřichův Hradec221160516:497
6DHC Plzeň20972535:449
7Sokol Písek147100461:482
8TJ Sokol Poruba125102490:553
9HC Háje63130369:484
10TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart62132389:549
11TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.21170430:692
12HC Plzeň001026:30

1. kolo

sobota
04. 09.
16:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
Sokol Písek
11 : 1
neděle
05. 09.
12:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
DHK Zora Olomouc
28 : 26
neděle
05. 09.
13:00
DHC Slavia Praha
DHC Plzeň
21 : 20
neděle
05. 09.
14:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
HC Plzeň
0 : 0
neděle
05. 09.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
HC Háje
33 : 24
neděle
10. 10.
10:00
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
25 : 19

2. kolo

sobota
11. 09.
12:30
HC Plzeň
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
0 : 0
sobota
11. 09.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
Handbal PSG Zlín
16 : 26
neděle
12. 09.
13:00
Sokol Písek
DHK Baník Most
18 : 28
neděle
12. 09.
15:00
DHC Plzeň
TJ Sokol Poruba
41 : 32
neděle
12. 09.
15:00
HC Háje
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.
31 : 25
neděle
12. 09.
16:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
DHC Slavia Praha
27 : 26

3. kolo

sobota
18. 09.
14:00
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.
Sokol Písek
25 : 40
sobota
18. 09.
14:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
DHC Plzeň
25 : 24
neděle
19. 09.
14:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
25 : 30
neděle
19. 09.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha
HC Plzeň
0 : 0
neděle
19. 09.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
DHK Zora Olomouc
24 : 24
středa
17. 11.
10:30
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
HC Háje
40 : 28

4. kolo

sobota
25. 09.
12:30
HC Plzeň
HC Háje
0 : 0
sobota
25. 09.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.
55 : 20
neděle
26. 09.
13:00
Sokol Písek
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
30 : 19
neděle
26. 09.
15:00
DHC Plzeň
DHK Baník Most
29 : 30
neděle
26. 09.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha
TJ Sokol Poruba
40 : 29
neděle
26. 09.
16:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
Handbal PSG Zlín
20 : 35

5. kolo

sobota
02. 10.
9:30
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.
DHC Plzeň
20 : 37
neděle
03. 10.
12:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
HC Plzeň
0 : 0
neděle
03. 10.
15:00
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
DHK Zora Olomouc
20 : 31
neděle
03. 10.
15:00
HC Háje
Sokol Písek
17 : 31
neděle
03. 10.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
37 : 30
neděle
03. 10.
16:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
DHC Slavia Praha
25 : 20

6. kolo

sobota
16. 10.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
HC Háje
32 : 25
sobota
16. 10.
16:30
HC Plzeň
Sokol Písek
0 : 0
neděle
17. 10.
13:00
DHC Slavia Praha
DHK Baník Most
31 : 27
neděle
17. 10.
14:30
TJ Sokol Poruba
Handbal PSG Zlín
19 : 30
neděle
17. 10.
15:00
DHC Plzeň
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
34 : 20
neděle
12. 12.
16:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.
36 : 33

7. kolo

sobota
23. 10.
14:00
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.
DHC Slavia Praha
22 : 43
neděle
24. 10.
13:00
Sokol Písek
DHK Zora Olomouc
28 : 34
neděle
24. 10.
15:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
HC Plzeň
0 : 0
neděle
24. 10.
15:00
HC Háje
DHC Plzeň
18 : 33
neděle
24. 10.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
TJ Sokol Poruba
45 : 30
neděle
05. 12.
15:00
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
26 : 34

8. kolo

středa
27. 10.
15:30
Handbal PSG Zlín
DHK Baník Most
31 : 20
sobota
30. 10.
14:30
HC Plzeň
DHK Zora Olomouc
0 : 0
sobota
30. 10.
16:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.
43 : 27
neděle
31. 10.
13:00
DHC Slavia Praha
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
43 : 10
neděle
31. 10.
15:00
DHC Plzeň
Sokol Písek
25 : 24
pátek
10. 12.
17:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
HC Háje
33 : 29

9. kolo

sobota
06. 11.
13:00
DHK Baník Most
HC Plzeň
10 : 0
sobota
06. 11.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Plzeň
29 : 25
sobota
06. 11.
14:00
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.
Handbal PSG Zlín
20 : 50
neděle
07. 11.
12:30
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
TJ Sokol Poruba
34 : 34
neděle
07. 11.
13:00
Sokol Písek
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
34 : 35
pátek
25. 02.
16.00
HC Háje
DHC Slavia Praha
21 : 32

10. kolo

sobota
13. 11.
15:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
HC Háje
33 : 29
neděle
14. 11.
13:00
DHC Slavia Praha
Sokol Písek
29 : 22
neděle
14. 11.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.
38 : 17
neděle
14. 11.
16:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
DHK Zora Olomouc
27 : 28
pondělí
15. 11.
18:00
HC Plzeň
DHC Plzeň
0 : 0
neděle
19. 12.
13.30
Handbal PSG Zlín
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
42 : 24

11. kolo

sobota
20. 11.
11:30
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.
HC Plzeň
0 : 0
sobota
20. 11.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Slavia Praha
22 : 31
neděle
21. 11.
13:00
Sokol Písek
TJ Sokol Poruba
28 : 36
neděle
21. 11.
13:00
HC Háje
Handbal PSG Zlín
24 : 41
neděle
21. 11.
15:00
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
DHK Baník Most
24 : 29
neděle
21. 11.
15:00
DHC Plzeň
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
25 : 28

12. kolo

sobota
12. 02.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
TJ Sokol Poruba
34 : 20
neděle
13. 02.
13:00
Sokol Písek
Handbal PSG Zlín
25 : 40
neděle
13. 02.
13:00
HC Háje
DHK Baník Most
19 : 24
neděle
13. 02.
15:00
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.
26 : 25
neděle
13. 02.
15:00
DHC Plzeň
DHC Slavia Praha
29 : 19
neděle
13. 02.
15:30
HC Plzeň
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
:

13. kolo

sobota
19. 02.
14:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
DHC Plzeň
26 : 34
sobota
19. 02.
18:00
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.
HC Háje
22 : 25
neděle
20. 02.
11:00
DHC Slavia Praha
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
29 : 27
neděle
20. 02.
12:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
DHK Zora Olomouc
34 : 22
neděle
20. 02.
15:00
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
HC Plzeň
:
neděle
20. 02.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
Sokol Písek
41 : 20

14. kolo

sobota
26. 02.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHK Baník Most
22 : 30
sobota
26. 02.
15:00
DHC Plzeň
Handbal PSG Zlín
27 : 32
sobota
26. 02.
18:30
HC Plzeň
DHC Slavia Praha
:
neděle
27. 02.
13:00
Sokol Písek
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.
37 : 32
neděle
27. 02.
13:00
HC Háje
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
28 : 23
neděle
27. 02.
16:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Sokol Poruba
41 : 30

15. kolo

sobota
12. 03.
15:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
DHC Slavia Praha
22 : 22
sobota
12. 03.
18:00
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.
DHK Zora Olomouc
30 : 39
sobota
12. 03.
18:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
41 : 18
neděle
13. 03.
12:00
DHK Baník Most
DHC Plzeň
26 : 26
neděle
13. 03.
15:00
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
Sokol Písek
23 : 33
neděle
13. 03.
15:00
HC Háje
HC Plzeň
:

16. kolo

neděle
20. 03.
13:00
Sokol Písek
HC Plzeň
30 : 26
neděle
20. 03.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha
Handbal PSG Zlín
27 : 32
neděle
20. 03.
15:00
DHC Plzeň
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.
43 : 19
neděle
20. 03.
15:30
HC Plzeň
TJ Sokol Poruba
:
neděle
20. 03.
16:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
DHK Baník Most
26 : 38
pátek
08. 04.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
37 : 20

17. kolo

sobota
26. 03.
15:00
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
DHC Plzeň
24 : 24
sobota
26. 03.
18:00
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
26 : 37
neděle
27. 03.
12:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
TJ Sokol Poruba
38 : 21
neděle
27. 03.
13:00
Sokol Písek
HC Plzeň
:
neděle
27. 03.
15:00
HC Háje
DHK Zora Olomouc
14 : 19
neděle
27. 03.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
DHC Slavia Praha
27 : 31

18. kolo

sobota
02. 04.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
Sokol Písek
33 : 23
neděle
03. 04.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.
60 : 20
neděle
03. 04.
15:00
DHC Plzeň
HC Háje
31 : 19
neděle
03. 04.
15:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
DHK Baník Most
29 : 32
neděle
03. 04.
15:30
HC Plzeň
Handbal PSG Zlín
:
neděle
03. 04.
16:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
35 : 17

19. kolo

sobota
09. 04.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
HC Plzeň
:
sobota
09. 04.
18:00
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.
TJ Sokol Poruba
22 : 33
neděle
10. 04.
13:00
Sokol Písek
DHC Plzeň
37 : 28
neděle
10. 04.
13:00
HC Háje
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
18 : 32
neděle
10. 04.
15:00
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
DHC Slavia Praha
20 : 37
neděle
10. 04.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
Handbal PSG Zlín
21 : 29

20. kolo

sobota
30. 04.
14:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
:
sobota
30. 04.
16:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.
:
neděle
01. 05.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha
HC Háje
:
neděle
01. 05.
15:00
DHC Plzeň
DHK Zora Olomouc
:
neděle
01. 05.
16:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
Sokol Písek
:
sobota
07. 05.
16:00
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.
DHK Baník Most
:

21. kolo

sobota
07. 05.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
:
neděle
08. 05.
12:00
DHC Plzeň
HC Plzeň
:
neděle
08. 05.
13:00
Sokol Písek
DHC Slavia Praha
:
neděle
08. 05.
15:00
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
Handbal PSG Zlín
:
neděle
08. 05.
15:00
HC Háje
TJ Sokol Poruba
:
neděle
15. 05.
14:00
DHK Baník Most
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
:

22. kolo

sobota
14. 05.
14:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
Sokol Písek
:
sobota
14. 05.
16:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
HC Háje
:
sobota
14. 05.
16:30
HC Plzeň
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.
:
neděle
15. 05.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha
DHK Zora Olomouc
:
neděle
15. 05.
16:000
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
DHC Plzeň
: