ROZPIS MOL liga 2019/2020

Zvolte tým

1. kolo

HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
30.08.19 18:00
27:29
DHC Sokol Poruba
DHK Zora Olomouc
31.08.19 14:00
24:27
DHK Baník Most
Dunajská Streda
31.08.19 16:00
22:41
Sokol Písek
DHC Slavia Praha
31.08.19 17:00
22:22
HK Hodonín
Iuventa Michalovce
31.08.19 17:30
37:18
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
HC Zlín 1920
31.08.19 18:00
29:28
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
HC Sporta Hlohovec
31.08.19 18:00
29:24

2. kolo

HC Zlín 1920
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
06.09.19 18:00
18:26
HK Hodonín
Sokol Písek
07.09.19 15:00
27:25
DHK Zora Olomouc
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
07.09.19 17:30
23:30
Iuventa Michalovce
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
07.09.19 18:00
21:25
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
DHC Sokol Poruba
07.09.19 18:00
27:25
Dunajská Streda
DHC Slavia Praha
07.09.19 18:45
40:28
DHK Baník Most
HC Sporta Hlohovec
11.09.19 18:00
21:44

3. kolo

DHC Sokol Poruba
Iuventa Michalovce
10.09.19 17:30
31:21
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
13.09.19 18:00
27:25
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
HK Hodonín
14.09.19 17:30
26:27
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
DHK Zora Olomouc
14.09.19 17:30
41:24
Sokol Písek
Dunajská Streda
15.09.19 16:00
27:35
DHK Baník Most
HC Zlín 1920
15.09.19 18:00
22:34
DHC Slavia Praha
HC Sporta Hlohovec
18.09.19 19:00
21:25

4. kolo

Iuventa Michalovce
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
20.09.19 17:30
17:28
HK Hodonín
DHC Sokol Poruba
20.09.19 18:00
30:15
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
20.09.19 18:30
21:42
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Sokol Písek
21.09.19 15:00
26:25
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHK Baník Most
21.09.19 18:00
32:27
DHC Slavia Praha
HC Zlín 1920
21.09.19 18:30
22:27
HC Sporta Hlohovec
Dunajská Streda
22.09.19 15:00
33:26

5. kolo

DHK Baník Most
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
02.10.19 18:00
23:32
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
HK Hodonín
04.10.19 17:30
23:26
DHC Slavia Praha
DHK Zora Olomouc
05.10.19 17:30
26:25
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
Iuventa Michalovce
05.10.19 17:30
46:20
DHC Sokol Poruba
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
05.10.19 18:00
24:19
Sokol Písek
HC Sporta Hlohovec
05.10.19 18:00
20:31
Dunajská Streda
HC Zlín 1920
05.10.19 18:00
29:21

6. kolo

SHK Veselí nad Moravou
DHC Slavia Praha
09.10.19 17:30
28:24
Iuventa Michalovce
DHK Baník Most
09.10.19 18:00
26:25
DHC Sokol Poruba
Sokol Písek
12.10.19 15:00
25:33
DHK Zora Olomouc
Dunajská Streda
12.10.19 16:00
25:26
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
12.10.19 17:30
20:27
HC Zlín 1920
HC Sporta Hlohovec
12.10.19 18:00
25:33
HK Hodonín
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
12.10.19 18:00
18:36

7. kolo

DHC Slavia Praha
Iuventa Michalovce
16.10.19 17:30
26:26
DHK Baník Most
HK Hodonín
16.10.19 17:30
26:36
Dunajská Streda
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
19.10.19 17:00
33:24
HC Sporta Hlohovec
DHK Zora Olomouc
19.10.19 17:30
36:20
Sokol Písek
HC Zlín 1920
19.10.19 18:00
27:28
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
19.10.19 18:00
:
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
DHC Sokol Poruba
20.10.19 18:00
29:23

8. kolo

ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
Sokol Písek
26.10.19 15:00
:
Iuventa Michalovce
Dunajská Streda
26.10.19 16:00
:
DHC Slavia Praha
HK Hodonín
26.10.19 17:30
:
DHC Sokol Poruba
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
26.10.19 18:00
:
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHK Baník Most
26.10.19 18:00
:
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
HC Sporta Hlohovec
26.10.19 18:00
:
DHK Zora Olomouc
HC Zlín 1920
27.10.19 18:00
:

9. kolo

DHK Baník Most
DHC Sokol Poruba
30.10.19 18:00
:
HC Zlín 1920
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
02.11.19 17:00
:
HC Sporta Hlohovec
Iuventa Michalovce
02.11.19 17:30
:
Sokol Písek
DHK Zora Olomouc
02.11.19 17:30
:
Dunajská Streda
HK Hodonín
02.11.19 17:30
:
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
02.11.19 17:30
:
DHC Slavia Praha
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
02.11.19 18:00
:

10. kolo

DHC Sokol Poruba
DHC Slavia Praha
06.11.19 17:30
:
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
Sokol Písek
09.11.19 15:00
:
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Dunajská Streda
09.11.19 16:00
:
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
DHK Zora Olomouc
09.11.19 17:30
:
Iuventa Michalovce
HC Zlín 1920
09.11.19 18:00
:
HK Hodonín
HC Sporta Hlohovec
09.11.19 18:00
:
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
DHK Baník Most
09.11.19 18:00
:

11. kolo

Dunajská Streda
DHC Sokol Poruba
13.11.19 18:00
:
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
Sokol Písek
16.11.19 15:00
:
DHK Zora Olomouc
Iuventa Michalovce
16.11.19 17:30
:
DHC Slavia Praha
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
16.11.19 17:30
:
HC Sporta Hlohovec
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
16.11.19 18:00
:
DHK Baník Most
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
16.11.19 18:00
:
HC Zlín 1920
HK Hodonín
16.11.19 18:30
:

12. kolo

DHK Baník Most
Sokol Písek
30.11.19 15:00
:
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
Dunajská Streda
30.11.19 16:00
:
Iuventa Michalovce
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
30.11.19 17:00
:
HK Hodonín
DHK Zora Olomouc
30.11.19 17:30
:
DHC Sokol Poruba
HC Sporta Hlohovec
30.11.19 18:00
:
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
DHC Slavia Praha
01.12.19 17:00
:
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
HC Zlín 1920
01.12.19 18:00
:

13. kolo

Iuventa Michalovce
Sokol Písek
01.12.19 15:00
:
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
HK Hodonín
06.12.19 17:30
:
HC Sporta Hlohovec
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
07.12.19 17:30
:
DHK Zora Olomouc
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
07.12.19 18:00
:
Dunajská Streda
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
07.12.19 18:00
:
DHC Slavia Praha
DHK Baník Most
07.12.19 18:00
:
HC Zlín 1920
DHC Sokol Poruba
08.12.19 18:00
:

14. kolo

Iuventa Michalovce
HK Hodonín
11.12.19 17:30
:
DHC Slavia Praha
Sokol Písek
14.12.19 15:00
:
HC Zlín 1920
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
14.12.19 17:30
:
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
14.12.19 18:00
:
Dunajská Streda
DHK Baník Most
14.12.19 18:00
:
HC Sporta Hlohovec
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
14.12.19 18:00
:
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Sokol Poruba
15.12.19 18:00
:

15. kolo

DHC Slavia Praha
Dunajská Streda
04.01.20 16:00
:
DHC Sokol Poruba
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
04.01.20 17:00
:
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Iuventa Michalovce
04.01.20 17:30
:
Sokol Písek
HK Hodonín
04.01.20 17:30
:
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
DHK Zora Olomouc
04.01.20 17:30
:
HC Sporta Hlohovec
DHK Baník Most
04.01.20 18:00
:
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
HC Zlín 1920
04.01.20 18:00
:

16. kolo

Dunajská Streda
Sokol Písek
11.01.20 15:00
:
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
11.01.20 17:30
:
HK Hodonín
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
11.01.20 18:00
:
HC Zlín 1920
DHK Baník Most
11.01.20 18:00
:
DHK Zora Olomouc
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
11.01.20 18:00
:
Iuventa Michalovce
DHC Sokol Poruba
12.01.20 16:00
:
HC Sporta Hlohovec
DHC Slavia Praha
12.01.20 17:00
:

17. kolo

HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
18.01.20 17:00
:
DHC Sokol Poruba
HK Hodonín
18.01.20 17:30
:
DHK Baník Most
DHK Zora Olomouc
18.01.20 17:30
:
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
Iuventa Michalovce
18.01.20 17:30
:
Dunajská Streda
HC Sporta Hlohovec
18.01.20 18:00
:
Sokol Písek
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
18.01.20 18:00
:
HC Zlín 1920
DHC Slavia Praha
19.01.20 17:00
:

18. kolo

Iuventa Michalovce
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
15.01.20 18:00
:
HC Sporta Hlohovec
Sokol Písek
25.01.20 15:00
:
HC Zlín 1920
Dunajská Streda
25.01.20 16:00
:
HK Hodonín
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
25.01.20 17:30
:
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
DHK Baník Most
25.01.20 18:00
:
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHC Sokol Poruba
25.01.20 18:00
:
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Slavia Praha
26.01.20 17:00
:

19. kolo

DHC Slavia Praha
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
01.02.20 17:00
:
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
HK Hodonín
01.02.20 17:00
:
Dunajská Streda
DHK Zora Olomouc
01.02.20 17:30
:
DHK Baník Most
Iuventa Michalovce
01.02.20 17:30
:
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
01.02.20 18:00
:
HC Sporta Hlohovec
HC Zlín 1920
01.02.20 18:00
:
Sokol Písek
DHC Sokol Poruba
01.02.20 18:00
:

20. kolo

HC Zlín 1920
Sokol Písek
08.02.20 15:00
:
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
Dunajská Streda
08.02.20 16:00
:
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
Dunajská Streda
08.02.20 16:00
:
DHC Sokol Poruba
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
08.02.20 17:30
:
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
08.02.20 18:00
:
HK Hodonín
DHK Baník Most
08.02.20 18:00
:
DHK Zora Olomouc
HC Sporta Hlohovec
08.02.20 18:00
:
Iuventa Michalovce
DHC Slavia Praha
09.02.20 17:00
:

21. kolo

HC Sporta Hlohovec
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
15.02.20 17:00
:
HK Hodonín
DHC Slavia Praha
15.02.20 17:00
:
HC Zlín 1920
DHK Zora Olomouc
15.02.20 17:30
:
Sokol Písek
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
15.02.20 17:30
:
Dunajská Streda
Iuventa Michalovce
15.02.20 17:30
:
DHK Baník Most
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
15.02.20 18:00
:
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
DHC Sokol Poruba
16.02.20 18:00
:

22. kolo

DHK Zora Olomouc
Sokol Písek
22.02.20 15:00
:
HK Hodonín
Dunajská Streda
22.02.20 16:00
:
Iuventa Michalovce
HC Sporta Hlohovec
22.02.20 18:00
:
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
HC Zlín 1920
22.02.20 18:00
:
DHC Sokol Poruba
DHK Baník Most
22.02.20 18:00
:
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
22.02.20 18:00
:
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHC Slavia Praha
23.02.20 17:00
:

23. kolo

DHK Zora Olomouc
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
29.02.20 17:00
:
HC Sporta Hlohovec
HK Hodonín
29.02.20 17:00
:
DHK Baník Most
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
29.02.20 17:30
:
HC Zlín 1920
Iuventa Michalovce
29.02.20 17:30
:
Sokol Písek
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
29.02.20 18:00
:
DHC Slavia Praha
DHC Sokol Poruba
29.02.20 18:00
:
Dunajská Streda
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
29.02.20 18:00
:

24. kolo

SHK Veselí nad Moravou
Sokol Písek
07.03.20 15:00
:
DHC Sokol Poruba
Dunajská Streda
07.03.20 16:00
:
Iuventa Michalovce
DHK Zora Olomouc
07.03.20 17:30
:
HK Hodonín
HC Zlín 1920
07.03.20 18:00
:
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
HC Sporta Hlohovec
07.03.20 18:00
:
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
DHK Baník Most
07.03.20 18:00
:
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
DHC Slavia Praha
08.03.20 17:00
:

25. kolo

DHK Zora Olomouc
HK Hodonín
04.04.20 17:00
:
Dunajská Streda
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
04.04.20 17:30
:
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
Iuventa Michalovce
04.04.20 17:30
:
HC Sporta Hlohovec
DHC Sokol Poruba
04.04.20 18:00
:
HC Zlín 1920
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
04.04.20 18:00
:
Sokol Písek
DHK Baník Most
04.04.20 18:00
:
DHC Slavia Praha
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
04.04.20 18:00
:
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B.
Dunajská Streda
09.04.20 16:00
:

26. kolo

Sokol Písek
Iuventa Michalovce
16.02.20 15:00
:
HK Hodonín
SHK Veselí nad Moravou
09.04.20 17:00
:
DHK Baník Most
DHC Slavia Praha
09.04.20 17:00
:
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHK Zora Olomouc
09.04.20 17:30
:
DHC Sokol Poruba
HC Zlín 1920
09.04.20 18:00
:
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
HC Sporta Hlohovec
09.04.20 18:00
: