ROZPIS MOL LIGY 2018/19

<h2>Jaro 1. kolo</h2>

Pozim 1. kolo

DHC Sokol Poruba
DHK Zora Olomouc
08.09.2018 17:30
19:17
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Iuventa Michalovce
01.09.2018 17:30
27:20
ŠŠK Prešov
DHK Baník Most
01.09.2018 18:00
35:24
Sokol Písek
SHK Veselí n.M.
08.09.2018 17:00
35:22
HC Zlín
HK S. RMK Bánovce n.B
09.09.2018 16:00
:
DHC Slavia Praha
DHC Plzeň
05.09.2018 18:30
30:34

Pozim 2. kolo

DHC Slavia Praha
DHC Sokol Poruba
12.09.2018 17:00
:
DHC Plzeň
HC Zlín
16.09.2018 18:00
:
HK S. RMK Bánovce n.B
Sokol Písek
15.09.2018 15:00
:
SHK Veselí n.M.
ŠŠK Prešov
15.09.2018 18:00
:
DHK Baník Most
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
15.09.2018 18:00
:
Iuventa Michalovce
DHK Zora Olomouc
15.09.2018 17:30
:

Pozim 3. kolo

DHC Sokol Poruba
Iuventa Michalovce
22.09.2018 17:30
:
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHK Baník Most
22.09.2018 18:00
:
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
SHK Veselí n.M.
21.09.2018 18:30
:
ŠŠK Prešov
HK S. RMK Bánovce n.B
22.09.2018 18:00
:
Sokol Písek
DHC Plzeň
22.09.2018 14:00
:
HC Zlín
DHC Slavia Praha
23.09.2018 17:00
:

Pozim 4. kolo

HC Zlín
DHC Sokol Poruba
07.10.2018 18:00
:
DHC Slavia Praha
Sokol Písek
06.10.2018 15:00
:
ŠŠK Prešov
DHC Plzeň
09.09.2018 16:00
:
HK S. RMK Bánovce n.B
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
06.10.2018 18:00
:
SHK Veselí n.M.
DHK Zora Olomouc
06.10.2018 17:30
:
DHK Baník Most
Iuventa Michalovce
06.10.2018 17:30
:

Pozim 5. kolo

DHC Sokol Poruba
DHK Baník Most
13.10.2018 18:00
:
Iuventa Michalovce
SHK Veselí n.M.
13.10.2018 17:00
:
DHK Zora Olomouc
HK S. RMK Bánovce n.B
13.10.2018 18:00
:
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHC Plzeň
13.10.2018 16:00
:
ŠŠK Prešov
DHC Slavia Praha
09.10.2018 17:30
:
Sokol Písek
HC Zlín
14.10.2018 18:00
:

Pozim 6. kolo

Sokol Písek
DHC Sokol Poruba
20.10.2018 18:00
:
HC Zlín
ŠŠK Prešov
20.10.2018 18:00
:
DHC Slavia Praha
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
20.10.2018 18:00
:
DHC Plzeň
DHK Zora Olomouc
20.10.2018 17:30
:
HK S. RMK Bánovce n.B
Iuventa Michalovce
20.10.2018 17:30
:
SHK Veselí n.M.
DHK Baník Most
19.10.2018 18:00
:

Pozim 7. kolo

DHC Sokol Poruba
SHK Veselí n.M.
27.10.2018 17:00
:
DHK Baník Most
HK S. RMK Bánovce n.B
27.10.2018 18:00
:
Iuventa Michalovce
DHC Plzeň
27.10.2018 16:00
:
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Slavia Praha
28.10.2018 17:00
:
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
HC Zlín
27.10.2018 17:00
:
ŠŠK Prešov
Sokol Písek
27.10.2018 15:00
:

Pozim 8. kolo

ŠŠK Prešov
DHC Sokol Poruba
04.11.2018 18:00
:
Sokol Písek
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
03.11.2018 18:00
:
HC Zlín
DHK Zora Olomouc
03.11.2018 17:30
:
DHC Slavia Praha
Iuventa Michalovce
03.11.2018 17:30
:
DHC Plzeň
DHK Baník Most
03.11.2018 18:00
:
HK S. RMK Bánovce n.B
SHK Veselí n.M.
03.11.2018 17:00
:

Pozim 9. kolo

DHC Sokol Poruba
HK S. RMK Bánovce n.B
10.11.2018 18:00
:
SHK Veselí n.M.
DHC Plzeň
11.11.2018 16:00
:
DHK Baník Most
DHC Slavia Praha
11.11.2018 17:00
:
Iuventa Michalovce
HC Zlín
10.11.2018 18:00
:
DHK Zora Olomouc
Sokol Písek
10.11.2018 15:00
:
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
ŠŠK Prešov
10.11.2018 18:00
:

Pozim 10. kolo

HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHC Sokol Poruba
05.01.2019 18:00
:
ŠŠK Prešov
DHK Zora Olomouc
05.01.2019 17:30
:
Sokol Písek
Iuventa Michalovce
05.01.2019 17:30
:
HC Zlín
DHK Baník Most
05.01.2019 18:00
:
DHC Slavia Praha
SHK Veselí n.M.
05.01.2019 17:00
:
DHC Plzeň
HK S. RMK Bánovce n.B
05.01.2019 18:00
:

Pozim 11. kolo

DHC Sokol Poruba
DHC Plzeň
13.01.2019 16:00
:
HK S. RMK Bánovce n.B
DHC Slavia Praha
13.01.2019 17:00
:
SHK Veselí n.M.
HC Zlín
12.01.2019 17:00
:
DHK Baník Most
Sokol Písek
12.01.2019 15:00
:
Iuventa Michalovce
ŠŠK Prešov
12.01.2019 18:00
:
DHK Zora Olomouc
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
12.01.2019 18:00
:

Jaro 12. kolo

DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Sokol Poruba
20.01.2019 18:00
:
Iuventa Michalovce
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
19.01.2019 18:00
:
DHK Baník Most
ŠŠK Prešov
19.01.2019 18:00
:
SHK Veselí n.M.
Sokol Písek
19.01.2019 15:00
:
HK S. RMK Bánovce n.B
HC Zlín
19.01.2019 17:00
:
DHC Plzeň
DHC Slavia Praha
20.01.2019 17:00
:

Jaro 13. kolo

DHC Sokol Poruba
DHC Slavia Praha
27.01.2019 17:00
:
HC Zlín
DHC Plzeň
27.01.2019 16:00
:
Sokol Písek
HK S. RMK Bánovce n.B
26.01.2019 18:00
:
ŠŠK Prešov
SHK Veselí n.M.
26.01.2019 17:00
:
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHK Baník Most
26.01.2019 18:00
:
DHK Zora Olomouc
Iuventa Michalovce
26.01.2019 17:30
:

Jaro 14. kolo

Iuventa Michalovce
DHC Sokol Poruba
03.02.2019 18:00
:
DHK Baník Most
DHK Zora Olomouc
02.02.2019 17:30
:
SHK Veselí n.M.
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
02.02.2019 18:00
:
HK S. RMK Bánovce n.B
ŠŠK Prešov
02.02.2019 18:00
:
DHC Plzeň
Sokol Písek
02.02.2019 15:00
:
DHC Slavia Praha
HC Zlín
02.02.2019 17:00
:

Jaro 15. kolo

DHC Sokol Poruba
HC Zlín
09.02.2019 17:00
:
Sokol Písek
DHC Slavia Praha
10.02.2019 17:00
:
DHC Plzeň
ŠŠK Prešov
09.02.2019 18:00
:
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
HK S. RMK Bánovce n.B
09.02.2019 18:00
:
DHK Zora Olomouc
SHK Veselí n.M.
09.02.2019 17:00
:
Iuventa Michalovce
DHK Baník Most
09.02.2019 18:00
:

Jaro 16. kolo

DHK Baník Most
DHC Sokol Poruba
16.02.2019 18:00
:
SHK Veselí n.M.
Iuventa Michalovce
16.02.2019 17:30
:
HK S. RMK Bánovce n.B
DHK Zora Olomouc
16.02.2019 17:30
:
DHC Plzeň
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
16.02.2019 18:00
:
DHC Slavia Praha
ŠŠK Prešov
16.02.2019 18:00
:
HC Zlín
Sokol Písek
16.02.2019 15:00
:

Jaro 17. kolo

DHC Sokol Poruba
Sokol Písek
23.02.2019 15:00
:
ŠŠK Prešov
HC Zlín
23.02.2019 17:00
:
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHC Slavia Praha
24.02.2019 17:00
:
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Plzeň
23.02.2019 16:00
:
Iuventa Michalovce
HK S. RMK Bánovce n.B
23.02.2019 18:00
:
SHK Veselí n.M.
DHK Baník Most
23.02.2019 18:00
:

Jaro 18. kolo

SHK Veselí n.M.
DHC Sokol Poruba
03.03.2019 18:00
:
HK S. RMK Bánovce n.B
DHK Baník Most
02.03.2019 18:00
:
DHC Plzeň
Iuventa Michalovce
02.03.2019 17:30
:
DHC Slavia Praha
DHK Zora Olomouc
02.03.2019 17:30
:
HC Zlín
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
02.03.2019 18:00
:
Sokol Písek
ŠŠK Prešov
02.03.2019 18:00
:

Jaro 19. kolo

DHC Sokol Poruba
ŠŠK Prešov
09.03.2019 18:00
:
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Sokol Písek
09.03.2019 15:00
:
DHK Zora Olomouc
HC Zlín
09.03.2019 17:00
:
Iuventa Michalovce
DHC Slavia Praha
10.03.2019 17:00
:
DHK Baník Most
DHC Plzeň
10.03.2019 16:00
:
SHK Veselí n.M.
HK S. RMK Bánovce n.B
09.03.2019 18:00
:

Jaro 20. kolo

HK S. RMK Bánovce n.B
DHC Sokol Poruba
30.03.2019 18:00
:
DHC Plzeň
SHK Veselí n.M.
30.03.2019 17:00
:
DHC Slavia Praha
DHK Baník Most
30.03.2019 18:00
:
HC Zlín
Iuventa Michalovce
30.03.2019 17:30
:
Sokol Písek
DHK Zora Olomouc
30.03.2019 17:30
:
ŠŠK Prešov
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
30.03.2019 18:00
:

Jaro 21. kolo

DHC Sokol Poruba
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
06.04.2019 18:00
:
DHK Zora Olomouc
ŠŠK Prešov
06.04.2019 18:00
:
Iuventa Michalovce
Sokol Písek
06.04.2019 15:00
:
DHK Baník Most
HC Zlín
06.04.2019 17:00
:
SHK Veselí n.M.
DHC Slavia Praha
07.04.2019 17:00
:
HK S. RMK Bánovce n.B
DHC Plzeň
06.04.2019 14:00
:

Jaro 22. kolo

DHC Plzeň
DHC Sokol Poruba
13.04.2019 18:00
:
DHC Slavia Praha
HK S. RMK Bánovce n.B
13.04.2019 18:00
:
HC Zlín
SHK Veselí n.M.
13.04.2019 17:00
:
Sokol Písek
DHK Baník Most
13.04.2019 18:00
:
ŠŠK Prešov
Iuventa Michalovce
13.04.2019 17:30
:
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHK Zora Olomouc
13.04.2019 17:30
: